close
    search Buscar

    List of attack damage for all champions

    Who I am
    Joel Fulleda
    @joelfulleda

    Item Feedback:

    Main article: Attack damage

    This is a list of champions and their base attack damage (level 0), attack damage increase per level, and attack damage at level 18. It does not contain attack damage obtained from abilities (passive or active), items, runes or masteries.

    Champion Base Increase per level Value at level 1 Value at level 18
    Aatrox Aatrox60+565150
    Ahri Ahri53.04+356.04107.04
    Akali Akali62.4+3.365.7121.8
    Alistar Alistar61.1116+3.6264.7316126.2716
    Amumu Amumu53.38+3.857.18121.78
    Anivia Anivia51.376+3.254.576108.976
    Annie Annie50.41+2.62553.03597.66
    Aphelios Aphelios57+2.259.296.6
    Ashe Ashe61+2.9663.96114.28
    Aurelion Sol Aurelion Sol57+3.260.2114.6
    Azir Azir52+2.854.8102.4
    Bard Bard52+355106
    Blitzcrank Blitzcrank61.54+3.565.04124.54
    Brand Brand57.04+360.04111.04
    Brew Brew55.376+3.258.576112.976
    Caitlyn Caitlyn60+2.8862.88111.84
    Camille Camille68+3.571.5131
    Cassiopeia Cassiopeia53+356107
    Cho'Gath Cho'Gath69+4.273.2144.6
    Daughters Daughters60+363114
    Darius Darius64+569154
    Diana Diana57.04+360.04111.04
    Dr. World Dr. World61.27+3.564.77124.27
    Draven Draven60+3.6163.61124.98
    Echo Echo58+361112
    Elise Elise55+358109
    Evelyn Evelyn61+364115
    Ezreal Ezreal60+2.562.5105
    fiddlesticks fiddlesticks48.36+2.62550.98595.61
    Fiora Fiora68+3.371.3127.4
    Fizz Fizz58.04+361.04112.04
    Gallium Gallium59+3.562.5122
    Gangplank Gangplank64+367118
    Thread Thread66+4.570.5147
    Gnar Gnar59+362113
    Gragas Gragas64+3.567.5127
    Graves Graves66+369120
    hecarim hecarim66+3.269.2123.6
    Heimerdinger Heimerdinger55.536+2.758.236104.136
    Illaoi Illaoi68+573158
    Irelia Irelia63+467135
    Ivern Ivern50+353104
    Janna Janna46+1.547.573
    Jarvan IV Jarvan IV64+3.467.4125.2
    Jax Jax68+3.37571.375128.75
    Jayce Jayce58+3.561.5121
    Jhin Jhin57+4.761.7141.6
    Jinx Jinx57+3.460.4118.2
    Kai'Sa Kai'Sa59+1.760.789.6
    Kalista Kalista67+471139
    Karma Karma53.544+3.356.844112.944
    Karthus Karthus45.66+3.2548.91104.16
    Kassadin Kassadin58.852+3.962.752129.052
    Katarina Katarina58+3.261.2115.6
    Kayle Kayle50+2.552.595
    Kayn Kayn68+3.371.3127.4
    Kennan Kennan50.544+3.353.844109.944
    Kha'Zix Kha'Zix63+3.166.1118.8
    Kindred Kindred65+2.2667.26105.68
    Kled Kled65+3.568.5128
    Kog'Maw Kog'Maw61+3.1164.11116.98
    The White The White54.88+3.558.38117.88
    Read without Read without69.18+3.272.38126.78
    Leona Leona60.04+363.04114.04
    Lissandra Lissandra53+2.755.7101.6
    Lucian Lucian61+2.7563.75110.5
    Lulu Lulu46.368+2.648.96893.168
    Luxury Luxury53.54+3.356.84112.94
    Master Yi Master Yi66+369120
    malphite malphite61.97+465.97133.97
    Malzahar Malzahar55+358109
    Maokai Maokai63.54+3.366.84122.94
    Miss Fortune Miss Fortune50+2.752.798.6
    Mordekaiser Mordekaiser61+465133
    Morgana Morgana56+3.559.5119
    Nami Nami51.208+3.154.308107.008
    Nasus Nasus67+3.570.5130
    Nautilus Nautilus61+3.364.3120.4
    Neeko Neeko52+25488
    Nidalee Nidalee61+3.564.5124
    nocturne nocturne62+3.165.1117.8
    Nunu y Willump Nunu y Willump61+364115
    Olaf Olaf68+3.571.5131
    Orianna Orianna40.368+2.642.96887.168
    Ornn Ornn69+3.572.5132
    Pantheon Pantheon64+3.367.3123.4
    poppy poppy64+468136
    Pyke Pyke62+26498
    Qiyana Qiyana64+3.167.1119.8
    Quinn Quinn59+2.461.4102.2
    Rakan Rakan62+3.565.5125
    Rammus Rammus55.88+3.559.38118.88
    Rek'Sai Rek'Sai64+367118
    Renekton Renekton69+3.7572.75136.5
    Rengar Rengar68+371122
    Riven Riven64+367118
    Rumble Rumble61.036+3.264.236118.636
    Ryze Ryze55.04+358.04109.04
    Sejuani Sejuani64+468136
    Senna Senna63+06363
    Shaco Shaco66+3.569.5129
    Shen Shen60+363114
    Shyvana Shyvana66+3.469.4127.2
    singed singed62.32+3.37565.695123.07
    Sion Sion68+472140
    sivir sivir61+364115
    Skarner Skarner65+4.569.5146
    Sona Sona49+352103
    Soraka Soraka50.04+353.04104.04
    Swain Swain58+2.760.7106.6
    Sylas Sylas61+364115
    Syndra Syndra53.872+2.956.772106.072
    Soot Kench Soot Kench56+3.259.2113.6
    Taliyah Taliyah58+3.361.3117.4
    Heel Heel68+3.171.1123.8
    Taric Taric55+3.558.5118
    Teemo Teemo54+357108
    Thresh Thresh56+2.258.295.6
    Tristana Tristana61+3.364.3120.4
    Trundle Trundle68+371122
    Tryndamere Tryndamere69+3.772.7135.6
    Twisted fate Twisted fate49.954+3.353.254109.354
    Twitch Twitch59+3.1162.11114.98
    Udyr Udyr66+571156
    Urgot Urgot63+467135
    Varus Varus59+3.1162.11114.98
    Vayne Vayne60+2.3662.36102.48
    Weighs Weighs50.71+2.62553.33597.96
    Vel'Koz Vel'Koz54.9379+3.141658.0795111.4867
    Vi Vi63+3.566.5126
    Viktor Viktor52.04+355.04106.04
    Vladimir Vladimir55+358109
    volibear volibear68+3.371.3127.4
    Warwick Warwick65+368119
    Wukong Wukong68+472140
    Xayah Xayah60+2.962.9112.2
    Xerath Xerath54.7+357.7108.7
    Xin Zhao Xin Zhao66+369120
    Yasuo Yasuo60+3.263.2117.6
    Yorick Yorick62+567152
    Yuumi Yuumi55+3.158.1110.8
    Zac Zac60+3.463.4121.2
    Zed Zed63+3.466.4124.2
    Ziggs Ziggs54.208+3.157.308110.008
    Zilean Zilean51.64+354.64105.64
    Zoe Zoe58+3.361.3117.4
    Zyra Zyra53.376+3.256.576110.976


    add a comment from List of attack damage for all champions
    Comment sent successfully! We will review it in the next few hours.