List of attack damage for all champions

Who I am
Joel Fulleda
@joelfulleda
Author and references
Main article: Attack damage

This is a list of champions and their base attack damage (level 0), attack damage increase per level, and attack damage at level 18. It does not contain attack damage obtained from abilities (passive or active), items, runes or masteries.

Champion Base Increase per level Value at level 1 Value at level 18
Aatrox Aatrox60+565150
Ahri Ahri53.04+356.04107.04
Akali Akali62.4+3.365.7121.8
Alistar Alistar61.1116+3.6264.7316126.2716
Amumu Amumu53.38+3.857.18121.78
Anivia Anivia51.376+3.254.576108.976
Annie Annie50.41+2.62553.03597.66
Aphelios Aphelios57+2.259.296.6
Ashe Ashe61+2.9663.96114.28
Aurelion Sol Aurelion Sol57+3.260.2114.6
Azir Azir52+2.854.8102.4
Bard Bard52+355106
Blitzcrank Blitzcrank61.54+3.565.04124.54
Brand Brand57.04+360.04111.04
Brew Brew55.376+3.258.576112.976
Caitlyn Caitlyn60+2.8862.88111.84
Camille Camille68+3.571.5131
Cassiopeia Cassiopeia53+356107
Cho'Gath Cho'Gath69+4.273.2144.6
Daughters Daughters60+363114
Darius Darius64+569154
Diana Diana57.04+360.04111.04
Dr. World Dr. World61.27+3.564.77124.27
Draven Draven60+3.6163.61124.98
Echo Echo58+361112
Elise Elise55+358109
Evelyn Evelyn61+364115
Ezreal Ezreal60+2.562.5105
fiddlesticks fiddlesticks48.36+2.62550.98595.61
Fiora Fiora68+3.371.3127.4
Fizz Fizz58.04+361.04112.04
Gallium Gallium59+3.562.5122
Gangplank Gangplank64+367118
Thread Thread66+4.570.5147
Gnar Gnar59+362113
Gragas Gragas64+3.567.5127
Graves Graves66+369120
hecarim hecarim66+3.269.2123.6
Heimerdinger Heimerdinger55.536+2.758.236104.136
Illaoi Illaoi68+573158
Irelia Irelia63+467135
Ivern Ivern50+353104
Janna Janna46+1.547.573
Jarvan IV Jarvan IV64+3.467.4125.2
Jax Jax68+3.37571.375128.75
Jayce Jayce58+3.561.5121
Jhin Jhin57+4.761.7141.6
Jinx Jinx57+3.460.4118.2
Kai'Sa Kai'Sa59+1.760.789.6
Kalista Kalista67+471139
Karma Karma53.544+3.356.844112.944
Karthus Karthus45.66+3.2548.91104.16
Kassadin Kassadin58.852+3.962.752129.052
Katarina Katarina58+3.261.2115.6
Kayle Kayle50+2.552.595
Kayn Kayn68+3.371.3127.4
Kennan Kennan50.544+3.353.844109.944
Kha'Zix Kha'Zix63+3.166.1118.8
Kindred Kindred65+2.2667.26105.68
Kled Kled65+3.568.5128
Kog'Maw Kog'Maw61+3.1164.11116.98
The White The White54.88+3.558.38117.88
Read without Read without69.18+3.272.38126.78
Leona Leona60.04+363.04114.04
Lissandra Lissandra53+2.755.7101.6
Lucian Lucian61+2.7563.75110.5
Lulu Lulu46.368+2.648.96893.168
Luxury Luxury53.54+3.356.84112.94
Master Yi Master Yi66+369120
malphite malphite61.97+465.97133.97
Malzahar Malzahar55+358109
Maokai Maokai63.54+3.366.84122.94
Miss Fortune Miss Fortune50+2.752.798.6
Mordekaiser Mordekaiser61+465133
Morgana Morgana56+3.559.5119
Nami Nami51.208+3.154.308107.008
Nasus Nasus67+3.570.5130
Nautilus Nautilus61+3.364.3120.4
Neeko Neeko52+25488
Nidalee Nidalee61+3.564.5124
nocturne nocturne62+3.165.1117.8
Nunu y Willump Nunu y Willump61+364115
Olaf Olaf68+3.571.5131
Orianna Orianna40.368+2.642.96887.168
Ornn Ornn69+3.572.5132
Pantheon Pantheon64+3.367.3123.4
poppy poppy64+468136
Pyke Pyke62+26498
Qiyana Qiyana64+3.167.1119.8
Quinn Quinn59+2.461.4102.2
Rakan Rakan62+3.565.5125
Rammus Rammus55.88+3.559.38118.88
Rek'Sai Rek'Sai64+367118
Renekton Renekton69+3.7572.75136.5
Rengar Rengar68+371122
Riven Riven64+367118
Rumble Rumble61.036+3.264.236118.636
Ryze Ryze55.04+358.04109.04
Sejuani Sejuani64+468136
Senna Senna63+06363
Shaco Shaco66+3.569.5129
Shen Shen60+363114
Shyvana Shyvana66+3.469.4127.2
singed singed62.32+3.37565.695123.07
Sion Sion68+472140
sivir sivir61+364115
Skarner Skarner65+4.569.5146
Sona Sona49+352103
Soraka Soraka50.04+353.04104.04
Swain Swain58+2.760.7106.6
Sylas Sylas61+364115
Syndra Syndra53.872+2.956.772106.072
Soot Kench Soot Kench56+3.259.2113.6
Taliyah Taliyah58+3.361.3117.4
Heel Heel68+3.171.1123.8
Taric Taric55+3.558.5118
Teemo Teemo54+357108
Thresh Thresh56+2.258.295.6
Tristana Tristana61+3.364.3120.4
Trundle Trundle68+371122
Tryndamere Tryndamere69+3.772.7135.6
Twisted fate Twisted fate49.954+3.353.254109.354
Twitch Twitch59+3.1162.11114.98
Udyr Udyr66+571156
Urgot Urgot63+467135
Varus Varus59+3.1162.11114.98
Vayne Vayne60+2.3662.36102.48
Weighs Weighs50.71+2.62553.33597.96
Vel'Koz Vel'Koz54.9379+3.141658.0795111.4867
Vi Vi63+3.566.5126
Viktor Viktor52.04+355.04106.04
Vladimir Vladimir55+358109
volibear volibear68+3.371.3127.4
Warwick Warwick65+368119
Wukong Wukong68+472140
Xayah Xayah60+2.962.9112.2
Xerath Xerath54.7+357.7108.7
Xin Zhao Xin Zhao66+369120
Yasuo Yasuo60+3.263.2117.6
Yorick Yorick62+567152
Yuumi Yuumi55+3.158.1110.8
Zac Zac60+3.463.4121.2
Zed Zed63+3.466.4124.2
Ziggs Ziggs54.208+3.157.308110.008
Zilean Zilean51.64+354.64105.64
Zoe Zoe58+3.361.3117.4
Zyra Zyra53.376+3.256.576110.976


add a comment of List of attack damage for all champions
Comment sent successfully! We will review it in the next few hours.